BAR F 106 GRACIE

Date of Birth:
9/6/2010
Description:
TAN AND WHITE
Nickname:
GRACE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JIM FREEMAN, JR.
Breeder:
JIM FREEMAN, JR.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bar F Longhorns